-
Type: Bug
-
Resolution: Cannot Reproduce
-
Priority: Major - P3
-
None
-
Affects Version/s: 3.2.3
-
Component/s: Index Maintenance, Storage
-
Labels:None
-
ALL
We are using 3.2.3
The problem we encountered was that a piece of data in the database could not be found with _id, it could be found with find uid, and it was also possible to insert a data of the same _id into the database.
With attachment
- is duplicated by
-
SERVER-38967 2个一样的objectid
- Closed